logo

Friends Golf Tour

fullscreen-bg

Výsledky hráčů - 2026

Jméno hráčeCelkem bodů
1Zicháčková Nicole101312101963
2Ehrenberger Pavel5139106959
3Zicháčková Lucie10971001357
4Vážanová Markéta2952131156
5Slavík Ondřej70108101255
6Štěpánek Ondřej6103106350
7Kula Alena086381350
8Bobek Martin187712049
9Dobeš Robert6110671049
10Vančura Jan3123601248
11Střílka Jan511143846
12Kumžák Pavel262801445
13Doležal David1120125145
14Cipra Miroslav865041044
15David Martin7001121244
16Soóky Dominik044951144
17Buchar Petr45417238
18Bober Marek80054837
19Jůza Jan906120036
20Kotchera Filip32090935
21Procházka Matěj0001111435
22Vych Jan 43802232
23Zicháček Mirek410030231
24Borovička Pavel34309031
25Fabián Petr005071031
26Buchal Jiří60240630
27Lhota Vojtěch500011328
28Jelínek Jan07013528
29Andresová Eva000812026
30Lapka Jan000712025
31Tesař Ladislav05020824
32Svátek Richard90008023
33Kulová Ella001000723
34Ehrenberger Erik 000010723
35Burda Hynek 000010521
36Chochole Lukáš 70700020
37Kotchera Daniel00230519
38Nykodým Aleš000021119
39Pfingster Pavel 00005718
40Svoboda Jan014000017
41Herynk František02009017
42Jirounková Bennettová Pavlína00910016
43Ksandrová Kateřina00600416
44Kulhánek Martin000120015
45Kuchynka Václav001100014
46Tomko Martin000110014
47Kosina Matouš 000011014
48Adam Milan001000013
49Votrubová Kamila00900012
50Bursíková Klára00009012
51Dušek Adam80000011
52Černý Vilém00800011
53Ťupa Jan00800011
54Kratěnová Jana 00008011
55Kyncl Michal07000010
56Studničková Jana00070010
57Ondráková Jana0002019
58Moravec Pavel0006009
59Chochoůová Tereza0000609
60Il´ko Dezider0100018
61Jirounek Jan0005008
62Mužátko Jan0005008
63Červenák Nývltová Renata0040007
64Landa Jakub0004007
65Bočan Michal 0000407
66Zenkl Aleš0300006
67Kosina Vít0000306
68Voseček Václav2000005
69Batěk Stanislav1000004
70Kotarac Silvio0100004
71Buchar ml. Petr0010004
72Nepraš Vojtěch0010004
73Kotík Petr 0000104
74Slavík Jan 0000104

Partneři

altworx
svoboda_&_prucha
mam
akv
asekol
apetee
zepris
anker
jidlo-ve-stylu
tech-wood
polep-kuchyne
nadotec
click2claim
bernuss
amazing-places
panorama
dobra-nalada
cisarska-louka
wecare
nespresso
golfcentrum
sklarna-jilek
delor-vinohrady
cartecgroup
igibrazo
teekanne
golf-resort-hodovicky